?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jonghun
IHOPEYOUCHOKE
Friends only 
06|18|08 - 00:00
Jonghun



Friends Only .//
Just leave a comment if you want to be friends.
First add me, then comment.
This is a graphic journal & personal journal.
I won't bite if you leave a comment haha.

Comments 
02|15|06 - 18:54 (UTC)
add me pls
02|16|06 - 19:42 (UTC)
added ^^ add me back?
03|16|06 - 01:01 (UTC)
Could i be added if you don't mind please

Thanks
04|04|06 - 01:16 (UTC)
Hey, this is preppydork. I got a new journal, and I was wondering if you would add me back?

Thanks ^_^
04|16|06 - 15:07 (UTC)
hey, ifcourse! sorry for the late respond ^^ added you back
04|19|06 - 17:18 (UTC)
i added u,add me back
04|20|06 - 09:58 (UTC)
added u back
06|27|06 - 21:16 (UTC)
Hi ^^

Graphics=good and we have some things in common, so I thought I might add you ^^

xxxx
06|28|06 - 20:31 (UTC)
hi ^.^

added you back!
06|29|06 - 20:10 (UTC)
Hi, I added you. We have some common interests like a bunch of JE stuff and Se7en, Golf&Mike, etc. Add me back?
06|30|06 - 06:35 (UTC)
added you back ^.^
07|07|06 - 20:47 (UTC)
i added you ^_^

i really like your golf-mike layout! ^0^
07|13|06 - 07:56 (UTC)
thankyou, added back
10|10|06 - 07:07 (UTC)
Because I really like your username on A-Baka? Heh.XD
10|10|06 - 15:13 (UTC)
haha thanks.. XD Added you back.
10|19|06 - 01:55 (UTC)
I am from BNS..hope you can add me back!
10|19|06 - 16:08 (UTC)
ifcourse.. added you back!
10|23|06 - 18:23 (UTC)
I added you off BNS, Please add me back. ^_^
10|24|06 - 04:31 (UTC)
added you back ^.^
02|25|07 - 07:21 (UTC)
plz add me =)!
02|25|07 - 13:56 (UTC)
added you back =)
06|04|07 - 03:38 (UTC)
I found you through yongwonhi, mind if I add? :)
06|07|07 - 13:47 (UTC)
I don't mind it. I like it hehe ^^ and I added you
10|27|07 - 12:01 (UTC)
omg zeg me niet dat je ook op http://z4.invisionfree.com/Five_Treasure_Island
een account hebt en dat je ankie enzo kent _o-
ik vind het allemaal maar grappig mjaaa just to let you know that i've added you
10|30|07 - 20:08 (UTC)
yeah ik heb een account op LoveFTI. haha, ja ik ken ankie (en volgens mij de rest etc ook) hahaha funny
hoe heb je me LJ gevonden, zit eigenlijk bijna nooit hierop doe er niks aan
added you back!
01|09|08 - 11:26 (UTC)
Mind removing me from this journal flist?Doing a f-list cut.Sorry!
03|03|08 - 00:01 (UTC)
Anonymous
hiii. i just came across your site for some reason =\
mhm.. anyway i just wondered who that guy is in your avatar?!
thanks =) i'll check back later for your answer ^^
03|13|08 - 14:11 (UTC)
in this avatar ? you mean the moving one ?

it's choi jonghun .. he's a part of the group F.T Island + he's the leader.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Dec 12th 2017, 8:13 am GMT.